This is Big Book

  • Bitsnoop - So long and thanks for all the fish!
  • The Secret Rose | Handcrafted beauty



Name: 장미인애 / Jang Mi In Ae
Also known as: Jang Mi Ae / Jang Min Ae
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984-May-28
Height: 172cm
Star sign: Gemini
Family: Younger sister actress Jang Mi Na
Education: Soongeui Women’s College
Debuted in 2004 in Daylight’s MV ‘Angel Song’.

Missing You @ I Miss You (MBC, 2012)
TV Novel Bok Hee (KBS2, 2011)
Blissful Woman (KBS2, 2007)
Soulmate (MBC, 2006)
Nonstop 6 (MBC, 2006)
Super Rookie (MBC, 2005)
Nonstop 5 (MBC, 2004)

(if you have any Jang Mi In Ae pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Name: 장미인애 / Jang Mi In Ae
Also known as: Jang Mi Ae / Jang Min Ae
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984-May-28
Height: 172cm
Star sign: Gemini
Family: Younger sister actress Jang Mi Na
Education: Soongeui Women’s College
Debuted in 2004 in Daylight’s MV ‘Angel Song’.

Missing You @ I Miss You (MBC, 2012)
TV Novel Bok Hee (KBS2, 2011)
Blissful Woman (KBS2, 2007)
Soulmate (MBC, 2006)
Nonstop 6 (MBC, 2006)
Super Rookie (MBC, 2005)
Nonstop 5 (MBC, 2004)

(if you have any Jang Mi In Ae pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

DramaFever's current library includes Korean Dramas, Latin American Telenovelas, and a wide selection of Asian TV shows and movies for free.



my-book-review.info All rights reserved. No part of this publication may be reproduced, distributed, or transmitted in any form or by any means, including photocopying, recording, or other electronic or mechanical methods, without the prior written permission of the publisher
51VV+V-15EL